Список учащихся на 2020-2021 учебный год

MIMISHKI+STREET

Педагог: Козак Е.Г.

Аккомпаниатор: Бараненкова М.В.

 

  1. Алейникова Полина

  2. Анташкевич Дарья

  3. Арефьева Анастасия

  4. Береснева Екатерина

  5. Гатило Дарья

  6. Гнутова Виолетта

  7. Горошко Надежда

  8. Гриневич Анна

  9. Гринцевич Виктория

  10. Гуц Федор

  11. Дубатовка Полина

  12. Дуда Диана

  13. Еременко Елизавета

  14. Колосовская Анна

  15. Ксенофонтова Ксения

  16. Лагун Наталья

  17. Литвинович Валерия

  18. Лукашова  Ксения

  19. Макольская Юлия

  20. Молош Ульяна

  21. Пилипак Майя

  22. Пчельникова  Елизавета

  23. Сакович Анастасия

  24. Станилевич Диана

  25. Трепенок Алина

  26. Фридман Ульяна

  27. Черненко Нелли

  28. Чичкан Карина

  29. Ярошевич Анастасия

 

 

ПЧЕЛКИНЫ

Педагоги: Пачковская Н.В., Дашкевич Е.Е.

Аккомпаниатор: Черткова Н.А.

 

  1. Арабчик Ксения

  2. Баширова Эмилия

  3. Бондарик Виктория

  4. Волохова Валерия

  5. Габрусенок Дарья

  6. Герасимчик Виктория

  7. Гарцунова  Елизавета

  8. Домашнева София

  9. Дорошко Варвара

  10. Дроздова  Вера

  11. Жилко Яна

  12. Климович Виктория

  13. Коваленко Дарья

  14. Куранец Александра

  15. Малах Елизавета

  16. Милош Евгения

  17. Павлюченко Яна

  18. Пощастьева Алина

  19. Рак Алиса

  20. Савлевич Мария

  21. Федорова-Врублевская Сапфира

  22. Шакирова Айдай

  23. Ярец Полина

 

 

 

БЕЙБИКИ

Педагог: Козак Е.Г.

 

  1. Арвани Александр

  2. Бединадзе Нигар

  3. Божидай Иван

  4. Бондарик Роман

  5. Галайда София

  6. Грибанова Любовь

  7. Дроздова Маргарита

  8. Кажемяченок Злата

  9. Матушкова Александра

  10. Молодянова Вероника

  11. Набиева Владислава

  12. Поборцев Даниил

  13. Сергеевич Екатерина

  14. Татарицкая Ангелина

  15. Феськова Арина

  16. Шибко Алеся

 

 

SMILES+KARAPUZZ ***

Педагоги: Пачковская Н.В., Дашкевич Е.Е.

Аккомпаниатор: Черткова Н.А.

 

  1. Винар Вероника

  2. Денисюк Виктория

  3. Дорошко Елизавета

  4. Дуда Кристина

  5. Загоревская Мария

  6. Зазулинская Юлия

  7. Ломако Мария

  8. Лукьяненко Ева

  9. Михалькова Алиса

  10. Мулица Анастасия

  11. Нарко Валерия

  12. Романюк Арина

  13. Смулько София

  14. Совпель Анжелика

  15. Степанова Вика

  16. Сугинтас Элина

  17. Толстунова Арина

  18. Худякова Джоанна

  19. Чубрик Полина

 

SMILES+KARAPUZZ

Педагоги: Ленько Е.В., Дашкевич Е.Е.

Аккомпаниатор: Черткова Н.А.

 

  1. Абрамович Артем

  2. Абрамович Илона

  3. Богдан Яна

  4. Бортник Алеся

  5. Бурсина Ольга

  6. Гнедько Юлия

  7. Загоревская Ульяна

  8. Касач Анастасия

  9. Латышева Анна

  10. Лойко Эвелина

  11. Малашевич Валерия

  12. Матеюк Полина

  13. Разведчикова Маргарита

  14. Романова Мария

  15. Самусенко Арина

  16. Сичкарь Мария

  17. Чигринец Елизавета

  18. Юревич Ксения

 

 

CHILSIKI

Педагог: Козак Е.Г.

 

  1. Алнакиб Далья

  2. Балайчук Анастасия

  3. Воронецкий Даниил

  4. Жданова Валерия

  5. Железнякова Надежда

  6. Зайцева Валерий

  7. Клишевский Никита

  8. Котельникова Полина

  9. Кухаренко Ульяна

  10. Микитич Елизавета

  11. Полудень Анна

  12. Селятицкий Роман

  13. Сирисько Варвара

  14. Смыковский Глеб

  15. Уханова Маргарита

  16. Харитонович Полина

 

 

КНОПОЧКИ​

Педагоги: Ленько Е.В., Дашкевич Е.Е.

Аккомпаниатор: Черткова Н.А.

 

  1. Арутюнова Диана

  2. Бойко Мария

  3. Брилевская Виктория

  4. Данилина Мария

  5. Захаренко Дарья

  6. Кратенок  Анна

  7. Лебедева Кристина

  8. Сергеева Кира

  9. Спариш Анна

  10. Станилевич Каролина

  11. Станилевич София

  12. Тимофеенко Варвара

  13. Трифонова София

  14. Чубрик Алиса

  15. Янковская Вера

ГАЗПРОМ

Педагог: Пачковская Н.В.

 

  1. Аннюк Елизавета

  2. Беспалов Алексей

  3. Гедранович София

  4. Гребенник Василина

  5. Григорчук Маргарита

  6. Денисюк Виктория

  7. Дмитриченко Ульяна

  8. Дорошко Елизавета

  9. Дуда Кристина

  10. Ломако Мария 

  11. Мулица Анастасия

  12. Смулько София

  13. Совпель Анжелика 

  14. Степанова Вика

  15. Худякова Джоанна

  16. Чигряй Вера

  17. Шпак Артём

  18. Юрченко Татьяна

  19. Якубовская София

 

 

​МАЛЫШКИ

Педагоги: Пачковская Н.В., Дашкевич Е.Е.

Аккомпаниатор: Черткова Н.А.

 

  1. Апенко Татьяна

  2. Боровикова Елизавета

  3. Дивина Дарья

  4. Езерская Полина

  5. Жильцова Алина

  6. Карпович Эмма

  7. Липницкая Мария

  8. Марчик Маргарита

  9. Минютко Мария-Амина

  10. Надежкина Марианна

  11. Павловская Маргарита

  12. Русак Ульяна

  13. Сперанская Мария

  14. Ступак Элина

  15. Сугинтас Инга

  16. Тулейко Кира

  17. Хабибулина Анастасия

  18. Цыбина Мария

  19. Чигряй Вера

  20. Штейман Мария

  21. Шумилова Алина

  22. Якубовская  София

 

 

 

​КОНФЕТТИ

Педагоги: Ленько Е.В., Дашкевич Е.Е.

Аккомпаниатор: Черткова Н.А.

 

  1. Боровская Дарья

  2. Карнович Маргарита

  3. Почебыт Агата

  4. Почебыт Лидия

  5. Субботина Ася

  6. Тарлецкая Ева

  7. Тарлецкая Лера

  8. Юревич Дарья

  9. Горбацевич Алина

  10. Малец Мария

  11. Сиканова Маргарита

 

 

​МАЛЕНЬКИЕ

Педагог: Скавинская В.А.

Аккомпаниатор: Бараненкова М.В.

 

  1. Васильева Лада 

  2. Дорох Дарья

  3. Зусько София

  4. Игнатенко Алиса

  5. Козина Дарья

  6. Кратёнок Дарья

  7. Попова Елизавета

  8. Серебряная Ирина

  9. Стук Лея

  10. Стригун  Карина

  11. Тарасик Анастасия

  12. Шумская Екатерина

 

 

​ЛЯЛЕЧКИ

Педагог: Скавинская В.А.

Аккомпаниатор: Бараненкова М.В.

 

  1. Боброва Мария

  2. Глебко Валерия

  3. Гончарик Ульяна

  4. Дудина Анфиса

  5. Забавская Анастасия

  6. Ковалевская София

  7. Малафеева София

  8. Малашевич Полина

  9. Морозова Софья

  10. Нацевская Екатерина

  11. Полевчук Любовь

  12. Рылькова Марьяна

  13. Скобелева Валерия

  14. Тарасевич Стефания

  15. Тупеко Виктория

  16. Фридман Варвара

  17. Халавурт Лейла

  18. Шелег Варвара

  19. Шинкевич Ксения

 

 

​КИНДАРИКИ

Педагог: Дашкевич Е.Е.

Аккомпаниатор: Черткова Н.А.

 

  1. Бизюк Владислава

  2. Гарбузова Маргарита 

  3. Даниленко София

  4. Домбровская Дарья

  5. Железняк Анетта

  6. Кузьменок Дарина

  7. Левкович Марина

  8. Ломако Елизавета

  9. Пенкина Анастасия

  10. Филатова Лика

 

 

​КРОШКИ

Педагог: Скавинская В.А.

Аккомпаниатор: Бараненкова М.В.

 

  1. Богдель Маргарита

  2. Буланькова Анна

  3. Бурдыко Валерия

  4. Демидович Ярослава

  5. Кононов Артем

  6. Ласица Златослава

  7. Оркина Илана

  8. Подберезная Дарья

  9. Соловьев Максим

  10. Судас Владимир

  11. Сурина Надежда

  12. Усов Марсель

  13. Ярошевич Полина

 

 

​ПУПСИКИ

Педагог: Скавинская В.А.

Аккомпаниатор: Бараненкова М.В.

 

  1. Воробьева Василиса

  2. Воронина Марьяна

  3. Данилюк Дарья

  4. Долгий Данила

  5. Дударенко Ева-Мария

  6. Епихов Мирон

  7. Зайченко Виктория

  8. Калиновская Анастасия

  9. Лукашевич Дарья

  10. Максимчук Анастасия

  11. Малец  Наталья

  12. Мамчик  Ева

  13. Миранович  Полина

  14. Пинчук Валерия

  15. Пюрко Валерия

  16. Яновский Максим 

1992 - 2020 "Антре" Минск, Беларусь

образцовый ансамбль современного танца

antreshki@tut.by

+37529-779-31-75

  • instagram
  • вконтакте
  • youtube